Cragmire Crypts

User avatar
[email protected]
Contributor
Contributor
Posts: 510
Joined: Thu Oct 30, 2014 1:33 am

Re: Cragmire Crypts

Post by [email protected] » Mon Mar 21, 2016 8:48 am

since M9 they have change the place of some node no ?

User avatar
MausFarm
Frenetic botter
Frenetic botter
Posts: 52
Joined: Mon Aug 17, 2015 5:13 pm
Contact:

Re: Cragmire Crypts

Post by MausFarm » Mon Mar 21, 2016 2:16 pm

Yes exactly.
It is necessary to update a profile for mod9. I use this dungeon as an intermediate for lvling

staydownthetree
Regular Botter
Regular Botter
Posts: 10
Joined: Wed Mar 23, 2016 12:45 am

Re: Cragmire Crypts

Post by staydownthetree » Sat Mar 26, 2016 5:00 pm

How do you set a Master and a Slave profile? Isn't the same profile loaded from ActionPacks on all of the party members?

User avatar
[email protected]
Contributor
Contributor
Posts: 510
Joined: Thu Oct 30, 2014 1:33 am

Re: Cragmire Crypts

Post by [email protected] » Sat Mar 26, 2016 7:18 pm

don't use master and slave profile use the fixed profile

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 12 guests